Rahvusvaheline näitus /International Dogshow
(CACIB)
12.02.11, Tallinn, Estonia
Kohtunik/judge Dusan Paunovic, Serbia,
19 participants.
TULEMUSED/RESULTS (19 participants, 1 absent)
© Exlibris Canes
And some photos (Silja Taning, K&G. Janson, Elvis Veskis)
BOB jun. - TOOT`S FIELD OF GOLD, Estonia
BOO jun - EXLIBRIS CANES
ON THE TOP, Estonia
BOB, BIG-2 - TOOT`S
FIELD OF GOLD, Estonia
BOO -LACRIMA CHRISTI CLOSE TO OZONE, Finland
BOB kennel, BIS-1 kennel - EXLIBRIS CANES
BOB vet., BIS vet-3 - ALDERISLAND AMAQZING AMANDA,
Estonia
Best males
|
|
Best females
|
|
1.BOB jun, BOB BIG-2
|
TOOT`S FIELD OF
GOLD, Estonia
|
1.BOS, CACIB
|
LACRIMA CHRISTICLOSE TO OZONE,
Finland
|
2.CACIB
|
EXLIBRIS CANRES
MASTERPIECE, Estonia
|
2. BOS jun
|
.EXLIBRIS CANES
ON THE TOP, Estonia
|
3
|
EXLIBRIS CANES ONCE AND FOREVER,
Estonia
|
3. res-CACIB
|
EXLIBRIS CANES NOTABLE GOODY, Estonia
|
4 CAC
|
O`ZONE ILMARINEN , Finland
|
4
|
EXLIBRIS CANRES
A`LA CARTE, Estonia
|
Females CAC - CHERNAYA PANTERA IZ TERLETSKOY
DYBRAVY , Russia,- EST CH
ISASED JUNIOR KLASS /
MALES JUNIOR CLASS (3 dog)
1.TOOT`S
FIELDS OF GOLD (JIlloc`s Suggardady x Toot`s
BobbadillaLight) ow. Jelena Kruus
& Kairi Janson, Estonia - EXC/1,
JCAC, Best jun male, BOB jun, Best male-1, BOB, BIG-2 BIS jun 5-6,
EST<&SLO JCH
2.
EXLIBRIS CANES
ONCE AND FOREVER (TNG`S The Untouchable to DXL x Exlibris Canes Enigma Of Love), ow. K&G. Janson,
Estonia - EXC/2,, Best jun male,-2,
Best male-3
3. MELLAMOLLAN LET`S DANCE PASODOBLE (Bell-A-Mir`s Elegant
Envoy x Mellanmollan Bright Pearl), ow.E&M. Tahtinen, Finland - EXC/3,
Best jun male-3
EMASED JUNIOR KLASS / BITCHES JUNIOR CLASS (2 dogs)
1.EXLIBRIS CANES ON THE TOP
( TNG`S The Untouchable to DXL x Exlibris Canes Enigma
Of Love), ow. J.&H.Kruus, Estonia - EXC/1,
JCAC, Best jun. female-1, BOS jun, Best female-2
2. ENTHUSIASTIC TIA MARIA (Laguna Dios Vittorio veritas
x Enythusiastic Edelweiss), ow. H. Haiba& M. Leisson, Estonia - EXC/2,
Best jun.female-2
EMASED VETERANIKLASS / BITCHES VEYTERAN CLASS (1
dog)
1. EST CH ALDERISLAND AMAQZING AMANDA ( Rocca Al Mare Adirato
x Belita(, ow. M. Nerg, Estonia - EXC/1, BOB vet, BIS vwet-3
ISASED NOORTEKLASS / MALES INTERMEDIATE CLASS (2
dogs)
1 EST&LV<U&Balt JCH LV<U
&EST JW-2010 EXLIBRIS CANRES MASTERPIECE
( Bell-A-Mirs Elegant Envoy x Exlibris Canes As
Stella Di Mare), ow. Kairi Janson& Tiis Kaljurand, Estonia-
EXC/1, Best male-2, CACIB
2.
EST&LV<&Balt JCH
EXLIBRIS CANES NOBLEMAN NERO
( Dalmo`s Head Hunter II x Exlibris Canes Anno
Domini), ow. Kristine
Langi,, Estonia - EXC/2
ISASED AVAKLASS / MALESOPEN CLASS (2 dogs)
1. O`ZONE ILMARINEN (Spotnik`s Dare Devil x O`Zone Ebba),
ow. H.Pasanen&O.Vittkuna, Finland - EXC/1, Best male-4, CAC, EST
CH
2. BLANCO SOLAR BUCANERO ( Alphadirato Future Brand x Blanco Solar
Dad`s Baby), ow. M.Nerg& R. Erman, Estonia - EXC/2
ISASED TŠEMPIONKLASS / MALES CHAMPION CLASS (1 dog)
1 FIN CH HEW-10. JOURDAKL AIR FORCE ONE (O`Zone Erland x Gracilis
Gold Chocolate), ow. T. Pietyila, Finland -
EXC/1
EMASED NOORTEKLASS / BITCHES INTERMEDIATE CLASS
(2 dogs)
1.EST&LV<&BALT JCH BALT JW-2010 EXLIBRIS CANES
NOTABLE GOODY ( Dalmo`s Head Hunter II x Exlibris Canes Anno Domini), ow. K&G.Janson, Estonia
- EXC/1, Best female-3,
res-CACIB
2.
EST< JCH EXLIBRIS
CANES MAGNET FOR SUCCESS (Bell-a-Mir`s
Elegant Envoy x
Exlibris
Canes As Stella Di Mare), ow. Jelena Kruus, Estonia
-
EXC/2,
EMASED TŠEMPIONKLASS / BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS (5 dogs, 1 absent)
1. FIN&EST CH LACRIMA CHRISTICLOSE TO OZONE ( Dalissi
Magical Moonshine x Spotnik`s Witty Wactail), ow.- O.Vitkuna, Finland -
EXC/1, Best female-1, BOS, CACIB